The Best Free Naked Girls Site

Christy Mack Profile Picture

Christy Mack

3722
100%
1
0
100% 5 0
A.K.A: Cristy Mack, Kristy Mack, Antionette Josephene
Gender: Female
Birthday: May 9th 1991
Home: none
Birthplace: South Chicago Heights
Ethnicity: none
Tattoos: yes
Piercings: yes
Eyes Color: Blue
Hair Color: black
Measurements: 34D-22-36
Height: 1.58 m (5 ft 2 in)
Weight: 48 kg - 106 lbs
Shoes Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Mack began her modeling career as a tattoo model. Besides photo shoots for mainstream magazines such as Rebel Ink and Inked Girls, she also did photos and videos for the websites Brazzers and Bang Bros.[2] In 2012, she started her career in the American porn industry, starring in a number of videos such as Hot Body Ink (produced by Elegant Angel), Whores INK and Inked Angels (produced by Evil Angel), and Ink Girls (produced by Wicked Pictures).[2] Mack portrayed the DC Comics character Zatanna in the 2012 film parody The Dark Knight XXX from Vivid Entertainment.[4][5] In April 2013, Mack launched her official website with Puba[5] and in November, Fleshlight released Attack and Booty, Mack's signature sex toys.[6] In the fall of 2013, the media announced that Mack would star in the video Rambone: A Dream Zone Parody, a porn parody of the Rambo films from the studio Dream Zone Entertainment

Christy Mack Naked

This page is dedicated to hot and sexy Christy Mack nude videos and pics. Watching Christy Mack naked movies or pics will really makes you horny. Be sure to check back often as we may have added soft or hardcore porn video of her in our database. A lot of famous actors, celebs or high end glamour babes end up with a porn video online! So bookmark NakedGirls.xxx and enjoy the site!

Ajax Loader