The Best Free Naked Girls Site

Andie Valentino Profile Picture

Andie Valentino

797
0%
1
0
0% 0 0
A.K.A: Alexandria Valentino, Andi Valentino, Andie Carelli, Andie Nubiles, Andrea, Andreza Valentino, FTV Andrea, Randy Andie
Gender: Female
Birthday: February 1st 1988
Home: Newport Beach, California, USA
Birthplace: none
Ethnicity: none
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none
Eyes Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette
Measurements: 34D-26-35
Height: 5'4
Weight: none
Shoes Size: none
Ajax Loader