The Best Free Naked Girls Site

Chloe Temple Profile Picture

Chloe Temple

1170
0%
1
1
0% 0 0
A.K.A: Clara Fargo
Gender: Female
Birthday: February 6th 1998
Home: none
Birthplace: Arizona, United States of America
Ethnicity: none
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: Yes
Eyes Color: Brown
Hair Color: blonde
Measurements: 32B-24-35
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Shoes Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)

Chloe Temple Naked

This page is dedicated to hot and sexy Chloe Temple nude videos and pics. Watching Chloe Temple naked movies or pics will really makes you horny. Be sure to check back often as we may have added soft or hardcore porn video of her in our database. A lot of famous actors, celebs or high end glamour babes end up with a porn video online! So bookmark NakedGirls.xxx and enjoy the site!

Ajax Loader