The Best Free Naked Girls Site

Chloe Temple Profile Picture

Chloe Temple

1377
0%
1
1
0% 0 0
A.K.A: Clara Fargo
Gender: Female
Birthday: February 6th 1998
Home: none
Birthplace: Arizona, United States of America
Ethnicity: none
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: Yes
Eyes Color: Brown
Hair Color: blonde
Measurements: 32B-24-35
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
Shoes Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)

Chloe Temple Nude Videos

We hope you enjoyed Chloe Temple nude videos listed with us. If you want to see more videos of other models, go to our model section and find your best adult performer!

Ajax Loader