The Best Free Naked Girls Site

Vicki Chase Profile Picture

Vicki Chase

315
0%
1
0
0% 0 0
A.K.A: Vicky Chase
Gender: Female
Birthday: February 5th 1985
Home: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birthplace: none
Ethnicity: none
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none
Eyes Color: Dark Brown
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 34C-28-35
Height: 5'4
Weight: none
Shoes Size: none
Ajax Loader